Sporcu İstatistiklerimiz


Sporcunun Dereceleri
Sıra Yıl Turnuva Adı Siklet Sonuc
1 2018 ÜMİTLER TÜRKİYE JUDO ŞAMPİYONASI - 19-20-21 Ocak 2018 / MERSİN 52 KG 2


ÜMİTLER TÜRKİYE JUDO ŞAMPİYONASI / 19-20-21 Ocak 2018 / MERSİN
52 KG
First Round


I W S H
       

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA


52 KG
Second Round
3:09

I W S H
1 1    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
       

HATİCE COŞKUN
KÜTAHYA
52 KG
Third Round
2:28

I W S H
1 1    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
       

FATMANUR UYANIK
ANTALYA
52 KG
Fourth Round
3:06

I W S H
1 1 1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
       

REVŞAN YAZİCİ
KOCAELİ
52 KG
Quarter Final
1:30

I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
  1 1  

AYŞEGÜL ARSLAN
ANKARA
52 KG
Semi Final
0:05

I W S H
  1 1  

SEVCAN YILMAZ
BARTIN
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
Final
0:00

I W S H
       

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
  1 2  

NAGİHAN GÜL BAYRAKTAR
ANTALYA
BÜYÜKLER SÜPER LİGİ / 09 Aralık 2017 / ANTALYA
57 KG
B6-B2
0:00

I W S H
  1    

HATİCE KAYA
Trabzon
I W S H
  3    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
Bursa
57 KG
B2-B3
3:33

I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
Bursa
I W S H
       

MEDİNE ALEYNA ALP
Sivas
57 KG
B2-B5
2:13

I W S H
       

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
Bursa
I W S H
1      

RÜMEYSA YAYLA
Ordu
57 KG
B2-B4
0:31

I W S H
1 2    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
Bursa
I W S H
  1    

ZELİHA GÜLMEZ
Manisa
57 KG
B3-B4
0:00

I W S H
1 2 1  

MERVE TAŞ
İstanbul
I W S H
    1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
Bursa
ÜMİTLER 1.LİG 1.ETAP / 2.ETAP / 28-29 Ekim 2017 / 16-17 Kasım 2017 / ESKİŞEHİR / DÜZCE
63 KG
TEAM
3:08

I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
    1  

ALEYNA TINAS
IZMIR
52 KG
TEAM
0:00

I W S H
       

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
  1    

AYŞE NUR TUNCA
KOCAELI
52 KG
TEAM
0:00

I W S H
  1 1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
    2  

BUSE YILDIRIM
MANISA
52 KG
TEAM
3:42

I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
       

EBRAR AKBABA
BALIKESIR
52 KG
TEAM




ISTANBUL
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
1:30

I W S H
    1  

EDA KARADEMİR
KARAMAN
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
63 KG
TEAM
0:00

I W S H
       

AYŞEGÜL YILDIRIM
ANKARA
I W S H
  2    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
3:45

I W S H
       

NİSA BUSE KIRAY
TEKIRDAG
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
0:02

I W S H
       

ALEYNA ADAK
AKSARAY
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
3:05

I W S H
       

FATMA BABAT
IZMIR
I W S H
1      

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
63 KG
TEAM
2:48

I W S H
1 1    

BUSEGÜL USTA
TRABZON
I W S H
       

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
00:43
Golden Score
I W S H
    2  

LEYLA BAŞAK KOFKO
ISTANBUL
I W S H
  1    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
0:00

I W S H
  2    

ÖZGE ANDİÇ
ANKARA
I W S H
    1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
1:04

I W S H
       

MERVE ÖNEĞİ
KONYA
I W S H
1 1    

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
52 KG
TEAM
05:04
Golden Score
I W S H
  1 1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
    1  

RABİA ŞERAS
TRABZON
52 KG
TEAM
0:49

I W S H
    1  

KÜBRA ŞENYAYLA
BURSA
I W S H
1   1  

ZEYNEP AYDIN
MANISA



facebook  google+   twitter